Antiques and Antique Painting Auction

186

Sant'Agata al carcere, Fine XVIII secolo

Dipinto ad olio su tela
63 x 48 cm, in corncie 76 x 60 cm
Opera reintelata.
€ 2.700,00
Starting price
Evaluate a similar item