Antiques, Modern and Antique Paintings and Auteur Photography

244

Battesimo di Cristo per mano di Giovanni Battista, Metà XIX secolo

Dipinto ad olio su papier maché
35x25 cm, in cornice 47x37 cm
€ 250,00
Starting price
Sold
Evaluate a similar item