Antiques, Modern and Antique Paintings and Auteur Photography

191

Tavolo circolare basculante, Fine XIX secolo

h 78 cm, d 130 cm
piano intarsiato a motivi floreali, piedi a quattro razze
€ 300,00
Starting price
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item