Antiques, Modern and Antique Paintings and Auteur Photography

306

Water / Toilette da viaggio o carrozza, XIX secolo

In legno di mogano e vaso in maiolica invetriata bianca di Caltagirone

€ 400,00
Starting price
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item