Design e Arti decorative del XX secolo

258

Rolleiflex Automat camera - Model RF 111A, Serial 634055, year 1938

14.3x8.6x9.0cm.
Compur -Rapid shutter, 1-1/500 sec., T & B. Compur Shutter -Rapid, 1-1/500 sec., T & B. Includes original Rolleiflex case, metal lens caps, UV light filters, yellow filter, green filter, Rolleiflex red filter with attached cases and boxes, remote release cable, Yashica wide angle adapter.
€ 450,00
Starting price
Evaluate a similar item