Marino, Lithograph depicting colored woman in the moonlight. Signed and dated S.Marino 67. 77x37 cm, in frame [..], Litografia colorata , Cm 77x37, in cornice cm 73x53
No. 4 lithographs depicting abstract landscapes, signed Dischleit Peter (1940-1993), dated 1981. Each 20x13 cm, [..], Ciascuna cm 20x13, in cornice cm 51x39