Opere Grafiche e Stampe

43 Time auction

Opere Grafiche e Stampe

fri 1 - mon 11 July 2022
Select for:
Price range from 0 € to 160 €
Order by:

All categories

1 - 30  of 98 LOTS
Starting price
€ 20,00
Sold
2

Salvatore Fiume, Lithographauteur proof depicting Somali woman. 58x39 cm, in frame 93x77 cm.

Litografia
Salvatore Fiume, Lithographauteur proof depicting Somali woman. 58x39 cm, in frame 93x77 cm., Cm 58x39, in cornice cm 93x77
2

Litografia
Starting price
€ 30,00
Sold

Salvatore Incorpora

Figura

P.D.A., Opere Grafica, Cm 35x25

Salvatore Incorpora

Figura

Starting price
€ 20,00
Sold

Italo Scelza

(1939 - 2012)

Paesaggio immaginario

P.d.A., Opera Grafica, Cm 50x35
Starting price
€ 20,00
Unsold
Starting price
€ 20,00
Unsold
Starting price
€ 20,00
Unsold

Salvatore Incorpora

Figura

P.d.A, Opera grafica, Cm 35x25

Salvatore Incorpora

Figura

Starting price
€ 20,00
Sold
10

Michele Cascella

(Ortona, 1892 - Milano, 1989)

Still life, author's proof

Signed lower right M. Cascella. Work without frame., Cm 48x70
10

Michele Cascella

(Ortona, 1892 - Milano, 1989)

Still life, author's proof

Starting price
€ 80,00
Unsold

Aligi Sassu

(Milano, 1912 - Pollença, 2000)

“Eione The goddess of the beach”, N. 2/125

1985
Signed lower right Aligi Sassu and dated 1985., Etching, aquatint and lithograph in 13 colors., h cm 76x56

Aligi Sassu

1985
Starting price
€ 140,00
Unsold

Antonio Navarra ©

(Roma, 1965)

Ginestre e fico d'india

Antonio Navarra ©

(Roma, 1965)

Ginestre e fico d'india

Starting price
€ 80,00
Unsold
Starting price
€ 60,00
Unsold
Starting price
€ 40,00
Unsold

Natura morta di fiori in vaso

Firmata Viviana Zappalà, prova d'autore., Litografia, in cornice 55x40 cm

Natura morta di fiori in vaso

Starting price
€ 40,00
Unsold
17

Umberto Mastroianni

(Fontana Liri, 1910 - Marino, 1998)

Lithograph 11/180, abstract composition.

Lithograph 11/180, abstract composition., Litograph on paper, cm. 50x38. In cornice 73x52.
17

Umberto Mastroianni

Starting price
€ 50,00
Sold
18

Alberto Giaquinto

(Venezia, 1929 - Jesolo, 2003)

Lithograph 81/180.

Lithograph on paper, cm. 70x50. In frame 87x66 cm.
18

Alberto Giaquinto

Lithograph 81/180.

Starting price
€ 50,00
Unsold

Etching depicting nude woman back. Cm 50x70. In frame 55x75 cm. R. Tricomi signed and dated on the 73 lower right.

Etching depicting nude woman back. Cm 50x70. In frame 55x75 cm. R. Tricomi signed and dated on the 73 lower rig [..], Cm 50x70. In cornice cm 55x75.

Etching depicting nude woman back. Cm 50x70. In frame 55x75 cm. R. Tricomi signed and dated on the 73 [..]

Starting price
€ 10,00
Sold

Marino, Lithograph depicting colored woman in the moonlight. Signed and dated S.Marino 67. 77x37 cm, in frame 73x53 cm

Marino, Lithograph depicting colored woman in the moonlight. Signed and dated S.Marino 67. 77x37 cm, in frame [..], Litografia colorata , Cm 77x37, in cornice cm 73x53

Marino, Lithograph depicting colored woman in the moonlight. Signed and dated S.Marino 67. 77x37 cm, [..]

Starting price
€ 10,00
Unsold
21

Togo, Lithograph on paper signed, 54/150. 50x35 cm, in frame 55x40 cm.

Togo, Lithograph on paper signed, 54/150. 50x35 cm, in frame 55x40 cm., Litografia su carta firmata, Cm 50x35, in cornice cm 55x40.
21

Starting price
€ 10,00
Unsold
22

Trento Longaretti

(Treviglio, 1916 - Bergamo, 2017)

Longaretti T., Lithograph on paper depicting Sicilian face, signed T. Longaretti, 1974. Cm 50x35.

1974
Longaretti T., Lithograph on paper depicting Sicilian face, signed T. Longaretti, 1974. Cm 50x35., Litografia su carta, Cm 50x35
22

Trento Longaretti

1974
Starting price
€ 10,00
Sold
23

Peter Dischleit

(1940 - 1993)

No. 4 lithographs depicting abstract landscapes, signed Dischleit Peter (1940-1993), dated 1981. Each 20x13 cm, in frame 51x39 cm

1981
No. 4 lithographs depicting abstract landscapes, signed Dischleit Peter (1940-1993), dated 1981. Each 20x13 cm, [..], Ciascuna cm 20x13, in cornice cm 51x39
23

Peter Dischleit

(1940 - 1993)

No. 4 lithographs depicting abstract landscapes, signed Dischleit Peter (1940-1993), dated 1981. Each [..]

1981
Starting price
€ 10,00
Unsold
24

Enzo Tardia©

(Trapani, 1960)

Fulgori d'una pulsar

In cartella originale, N.10/50, Cm 25x25
24

Enzo Tardia©

(Trapani, 1960)

Fulgori d'una pulsar

Starting price
€ 20,00
Unsold
25

Roberto Martina

Cartella con n. 6 opere grafiche

XX secolo
Esemplari n. 171/200, con poesie di Lina Riccobene. Ed. Schena Editore , Cm 50x35
25

Roberto Martina

XX secolo
Starting price
€ 120,00
Unsold
26

Carmelo Signorelli

Gruppo di N.3 opere grafiche

1976
Esemplati 30/50, presenti macchie di umidità., cm 50x35
26

Carmelo Signorelli

Gruppo di N.3 opere grafiche

1976
Starting price
€ 10,00
Unsold
27

Giulio Catini

Figura in paesaggio

1987
Ed.Leggere , Opera grafica, cm 47x34
27

Giulio Catini

Figura in paesaggio

1987
Starting price
€ 20,00
Sold
Starting price
€ 20,00
Unsold
1 - 30  of 98 LOTS