413

Edouard Pignon
(Billy, 1905 - Parigi, 1993)

Characters, 1982

Oil painting on canvas
79x58.5 cm, in frame 101x80 cm
Firmato e datato. Sul retro firma e timbro "Russo&Russo La Barcaccia".
€ 1.600,00
Starting price
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item