85

Cilindro officine maiolicare caltagironesi light blue background dotted in blue., XVIII Secolo

H cm 15
Cilindro officine maiolicare caltagironesi, XVIII Century, light blue background dotted in blue.
€ 350,00
Starting price
Evaluate a similar item