78

Gesualdo Di Bartolo

Di Bartolo, 19th century. Bombola in polychroma majolica of Caltagirone, with double central medallion. H cm 40, circumference cm 1,18, fine XIX secolo

ceramica
H cm 40, circonferenza cm 1,18
Officine maiolicane Caltagirone.
€ 800,00
Starting price
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item