Potives in Majolica polychrome decorated with floral dieppi design, China, signed at the base, Met & Agrave 20th century. H 37 cm  (XX secolo)  - Maiolica policroma - Auction Eclectic Auction - Casa d'aste La Rosa
32

Maiolica policroma
H cm 37
Potives in Majolica polychrome decorated with floral dieppi design, China, signed at the base, Met & Agrave 20th century. H 37 cm