82

Officine Calatine
(XV/XVI secolo)

Protomaiolica Caltagirone , XV / XVI century.

Protomaiolica
H 12x10,2
Spout with Manicho torchon. Small restoration to the Aperture
€ 500,00
Starting price
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item