176

Rare earthenware jar poutiche, Inizi XX secolo

Maiolica
H 27 cm, 13 cm base.
Straw Fund polychrome floral patterns, designs of houses. Mark the base with crown and written-1926-Isola Bella.
€ 350,00
Starting price
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item