74

Teodora Koehler
(Svizzera , 1901 - Svizzera, 1967)

XX Century. Still Life and Flowers 90x70 Oil paint on canvas in an elegant antique frame., XX Secolo

Olio su tela
cm. 90 x 70
XX Century. Still Life and Flowers 90x70 Oil paint on canvas in an elegant antique frame.
€ 350,00
Starting price
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item